Toute l'info

1000m de Liège (RCAE): 28 Août 2011


Régates

4 victoires

1xJW12 (6 partantes)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 KRSG DAGMAR Zenner 2'05"01
4 UNL COMPERE Ines 2'47"99


2xJM12 (5 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 GRS BOONE Niels, CATTRIJSSE Ruben 1'55"63
3 RCAE REQUIER Olivier, GHUYSEN Jules 2'07"67


4xMasters (4 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 RCNSM/UNB BROKA Serge, GILLES Jean-Joseph, FABRY Benoit, VANCEREIKEN Patrick 3'10"18
2 UNL DUPONT Xavier, MARECHAL Vincent, MEURANT Frédéric, NYSSEN Philippe 3'22"33
4 RCAE FINET Bernard, DEDRY Laurent, HOLLART Luc, GHYMERS Catherine 3'59"53


1xW Beg. (5 partantes)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 3Y MARCELET Adèle 4'27"09
2 UNL ROX LISA 4'33"18
3 UNL BAUDUIN Clotilde 4'36"71


2xM Beg. (9 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 KRSG VANDEKERCKHOVE Thomas, HEYLENS Timothy 3'31"70
6 RCAE WILLEMS Tom, COUMONT Jérome 3'53"67
7 UNL LILOT Brice, BERTHOLOME Baptiste 3'55"09
8 RCAE GHUYSEN Alexis, HENROTIN Guillaume 3'59"09


1xJW
(5 partantes)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 UNL GHUYSEN Jeanne 3'54"80
2 KRSG DE RYCKE Laura 4'07"45


4xM (8 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 GRS DEKEYSER Kristof, ANTHIERENS Stijn, DE VLIEGER Kenneth, GALET Mike 2'54"61
4 RCAE EK Olivier, POYSAT Gilles, TOUMPSIN Stephen, MORDANT Bruno 3'02"87
6 RCAE PONTE Benjamin, PAGURA Simon, ANDRE Maxime, FRANKIGNOUL Thomas 3'03"74


1xJM14 (24 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 KRSG MESSIAEN Arthur 3'46"92
20 RSNM CLAEYS Loic 4'38"51
22 UNL THIRION Antoine 4'54"32


2-MB (5 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNB MAREELS Arnaud, OLBREGTS Maxime 3'17"36
5 UNL LECROMPE Amaury, GUCKEL Arnaud 4'06"97


1xJM (7 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 CRB DE SMET Brieuc 3'36"74
5 UNL VERJUS David 3'51"32


2xJW (2 partantes)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 CRB DE HOOG Suzan, DE BOCK Sophie 3'47"03
2 UNL/RCNSM PICCHI Sarah, MARTIN Céleste 3'53"54


2xMasters (8 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 3Y GLIBERT Patrick, KERVYN Emmanuel 3'31"37
3 RCAE/UNL DEDRY Laurent, MEURANT Frédéric 3'40"62
6 RSNM CHANDELLE Dominique, RYSHEUVELS Martine 4'01"95


1xLM (4 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 UNL PEROT Vincent 3'37"14
2 RCAE FRANKIGNOUL Thomas 3'44"95


1xJM12 (13 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 GRS CATTRIJSSE Ruben 2'06"11
4 RCAE GHUYSEN Jules 2'14"50
7 UNL BAUSSAY Augustin 2'23"40
9 UNL DUMONT Pierre Louis 2'23"86


2-M (7 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNB MAREELS Arnaud, OLBREGTS Maxime 3'18"82
4 RCAE TOUMPSIN Stephen, MORDANT Bruno 3'36"40
6 UNL CLOSSET Philippe, LAPIERRE Eric 3'49"54
7 UNL DUMOULIN Olivier, GERMAY Bruno 4'01"54


1xW (4 partantes)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 KRSG ROTTIERS Katia 3'45"53
2 UNL GHUYSEN Jeanne 3'54"71


4-M (10 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 KRSG DE BOECK Lennart, DE GENDT Ruben, KOCH Michael, HEYNDERYCX Wouter 3'00"74
4 RCAE BARBIER Eric, HEINZ Augustin, PONTE Benjamin, FRANKIGNOUL Thomas 3'11"71
7 UNL PEROT Vincent, GUCKEL Arnaud, VERJUS David, LIBOIS François 3'20"96
10 RCAE TOUMPSIN Stephen, ANDRE Maxime, EK Olivier, MORDANT Bruno 3'24"75


1xM (6 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 RSNB VALSCHAERTS Jean-Benoît 3'22"67
3 RCAE POYSAT Gilles 3'46"87
5 UNL SOMERS Jean 3'49"16


2xJW16 (3 partantes)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 KRCG VAN OVOST Esther, DE COOMAN Eva 4'02"23
2 UNL RAPPAZZO Sophie, BAUDUIN Clotilde 4'07"72


1xJM16 (12 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 CMA RENIER Alexandre 3'48"23
12 UNL BERTHOLOME Baptiste 4'22"04


2xW (2 partantes)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL LIBOIS Florence, GHUYSEN Jeanne 3'40"70
2 GRAVELINES/SEDAN LOORIUS Emmeline, AVERLANT Clotilde 4'00"24


1xM Beg. (9 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 KRSG HEYLENS Timothy 3'45"49
9 UNL LILOT Brice 4'23"81


1xMaster (9 partants)
Place Club Nom Temps
1 3Y KERVYN Emmanuel 3'47"48
2 UNL SOMERS Jean 3'52"39
8 RCAE HEINZ Jean-Carl 4'45"12


2xJM14 (10 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 KRSG VAN MELKEBEEK Sam, MESSIAEN Arthur 3'37"02
10 UNL THIRION Antoine, LENOIR William 4'40"14

2xM (8 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNB/UNL MAREELS Arnaud, LIBOIS François 3'06"92
2 RCAE POYSAT Gilles, FRANKIGNOUL Thomas 3'12"70
3 RCAE ANDRE Maxime, EK Olivier 3'15"63
7 RCAE PAGURA Simon, PONTE Benjamin 3'23"33


4xW (2 partantes)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 KRSG ROTTIERS Katia, VOORHAAR Lenny, DE RYCKE Laura, CASTEELS Zoe 3'25"11
2 UNL PICCHI Sarah, LIBOIS Florence, GHUYSEN Jeanne, ROX LISA 3'28"07


2xW Beg. (3 partantes)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL RAPPAZZO Sophie, BAUDUIN Clotilde 4'02"57
2 RCNSM CREMER Lucie, VERMEIREN Odile 4'14"69


8+Open (10 partants)
Place Club Noms Temps
1 GRS DE REU Hannes, VAN CAMP Arthur, TISON Frederick, ANTHIERENS Stijn, GALET Mike, LOSKEN Bjorn, DEBLOCK Wim, VANDERDEELEN Arne //MINNE Koen 2'51"69
4 RCAE POYSAT Gilles, ANDRE Maxime, EK Olivier, HEINZ Augustin, BARBIER Eric, PONTE Benjamin, MORDANT Bruno, FRANKIGNOUL Thomas // GHUYSEN Jules 2'56"74
7 UNL LECROMPE Amaury, GUCKEL Arnaud, VERJUS David, BERTHOLOME Baptiste, DUPONT Xavier, LIBOIS François, PEROT Vincent, SCHMETZ Benjamin // THIRION Antoine 3'04"18
8 RCAE/UNL GRANDJEAN Maxime, PAGURA Simon, HENROTIN Guillaume, GHUYSEN Jeanne, WILLEMS Tom, COUMONT Jérome, HUBERLAND Julien, LISCHER William // GHUYSEN Jules 3'20"54
9 UNL DUMOULIN Olivier, CLOSSET Philippe, LAPIERRE Eric, GERMAY Bruno, MC NAMARA Michael, HUGUEN Vincent, ESTIENNE Thomas, GREGOIRE Michel //JADOT Michèle 3'25"85
10 RSNM MISSOUT Veronique, SIROIS Charles-André, MEUNIER Christophe, BALFROID Jean-Pierre, THEUNISSEN Philippe, KAQUET Henri, SCHLOESSER Frédéric, ANTOINE Serge // WAUTERS Sophie 3'45"76

 

Résultats complets

 

 

Page précédente: Titres nationaux
Page suivante: Informations Générales


-->