Toute l'info

1000m de Liège (RCAE) : 27 août 2017


Régates

5 victoires

4xMasters (4 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RWTH Christian Klütt, Stefan Baier, Verena Broich, Katrin Forytta 3.14.11
3 UNL DEGEMBE Thomas, FONDER Olivier, MOERS Thibaut, XHENSEVAL Laure 3.25.97

 

2-M & 2-MU23 (4 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RWTH Lutz Pauli, Philipp Hennes 3.43.45
2 UNL PEROT Vincent, MAGIS Julien 3.45.01
3 UNL GERMAY Bruno, KESSEN Nicolas 4.02.98
4 UNL LAPIERRE Eric, CLOSSET Philippe 4.11.30

 

1xJM14Pol (4 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 RCNSM OUAMAR Zakaria 4 4.02.60
3 UNL PION Baptiste 4.33.74

 

2xMBeg (3 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL LEVAUX Louis, VERHOEVEN Germain 3.42.13
2 3Y ALBOS Joris, COLETTE Sacha 3.43.27

 

4XJM16 (1 partant)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL LOUIS Benjamin, DECOSTER Flavio, DUVIVIER Antoine, DE RUBEIS Florian 3.27.42

 

1XJM (6 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 RCNSM BAILLY Florian 3.49.63
4 UNL GAUTHY Louis 3.59.59

 

2xJW (4 partantes)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RCAE/RCNSM LENOM Jeanne, JORIS Eloïse 3.56.29
2 UNL GABRIEL Emma, MATHIEU Margaux 4.00.76
4 UNL COMPERE Inès, BERTRAND Safa 4.14.70

 

2XWU23 & 2xW (3 partantes)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL COMPERE Inès, CONTESSI Lola 4.20.24
2 RWTH Verena Broich, Katrin Forytta 4.24.43

 

1xJW16 & 1XJW (5 partantes)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 RCAE LENOM Jeanne 4.19.11
2 UNL GABRIEL Emma 4.32.75
3 UNL MATHIEU Margaux 4.38.09

 

1xLM (7 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 CRB CLAUDE Xavier 3.50.96
4 UNL GAUTHY Louis 4.02.88

 

2xMasters (10 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 3Y LAKHMI Fathi, KERVYN Emmanuel 3.40.19
6 UNL DEGEMBE Thomas, FONDER Olivier 4.23.53
9 UNL MOERS Thibaut, XHENSEVAL Laure 4.39.34

 

1xMBeg (12 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 UNL DUVIVIER Antoine 4.15.13
7 UNL LEVAUX Louis 4.26.78
10 UNL VERHOEVEN Germain 4.50.87

 

1xM & 1xM23 (5 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 RCAE MERCIER Gaston 3.42.69
2 UNL PEROT Vincent 3.52.99
4 UNL SOMERS Jean 4.00.20
5 UNL MAGIS Julien 4.04.95

 

1xJM16 (5 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 RCNSM BAILLY Florian 3.49.75
2 UNL DECOSTER Flavio 3.59.06
5 UNL LOUIS Benjamin 4.13.55


4-M (1 partant)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL GERMAY Bruno, KESSEN Nicolas, LAPIERRE Eric, CLOSSET Philippe 3.56.70

 

2xMU23 & 2xM (7 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RCAE MERCIER Gaston, POYSAT Gilles 3.15.96
7 UNL MAGIS Julien, VERHOEVEN Germain 3.49.76

 

4xW (2 partantes)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RCAE DESTOR Eva, LENOM Jeanne, CAPELLE Emilie, DUMONT Janice 3.41.38
2 UNL COMPERE Inès, CONTESSI Lola, GABRIEL Emma, MATHIEU Margaux 3.47.97

 

2xJM14 (2 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RCNSM FALMAGNE Charles, OUAMAR Zakaria 3.53.96
2 UNL DE RUBEIS Florian, PION Baptiste 4.03.97

 

1xMaster (4 partants)

Place Club Nom Temps
1 3Y LAKHMI Fathi 3.55.52
2 UNL SOMERS Jean 4.11.81

 

2xWBeg. (2 partantes)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 UNL BERTRAND Safa, BAUDRU Anne-Sophie 4.40.19
2 RCNSM GALASSE Isabelle, LAURENT Pauline 4.43.63

 

8+Open (4 partants)

Place Club Noms Temps
1 RCAE/RCNT/RSNB MERCIER Gaston, PAGURA Simon, ANDRE Maxime, CAPELLE Emilie, WERA Yannn, POYSAT Gilles, RIGAUX Matthieu, VALSCHAERTS Jean-Benoît // LENOM Jeanne 3.08.28
3 UNL/CRB PEROT Vincent, BERTRAND Noureddine, CLAUDE Xavier, LOUIS Benjamin, MAGIS Julien, LEVAUX Louis, THIRION Antoine, SOMERS Jean // MATHIEU Margaux 3.15.89
4 UNL GREGOIRE Michel, FONDER Olivier, MOERS Thibaut, GERMAY Bruno, HUGUEN Vincent, LAPIERRE Eric, NYS Vincent, ESTIENNE Thomas // XHENSEVAL Laure 3.53.23

 


Résultats complets  .

Page précédente: Titres nationaux
Page suivante: Informations Générales


-->